NO SE PARTICIPÓ
NO SE PARTICIPÓ
Domingo, 5 Mayo 2024 | ||||
C.D. Mijares | 2 : 6 | C.P. Piedralaves | ||
17:00 | Majaqueruela, Mijares | ||||
C.D. Sotillo | 0 : 3 | F.C. Hoyo Pinares | ||
17:00 | El Teso, Sotillo de La Adrada | ||||
C.D. Casillas | 3 : 2 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | ||
17:00 | La Manotera, Casillas | ||||
AP Burgohondo | 1 : 5 | C At. Candeleda | ||
17:00 | El Chorrito, Burgohondo | ||||
C.D. Las Navas | 1 : 0 | C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense | ||
17:00 | Municipal Las Navas, Las Navas del Marqués | ||||
C.D. Cebrereña "B" | 1 : 3 | C.D. Navatalgordo | ||
17:00 | El Mancho, Cebreros | ||||
At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 : 0 | U.D. Ramacastañas | ||
12:00 | Alfredo Somoza, El Barraco | ||||
Ver horario |
Domingo, 12 Mayo 2024 | ||||
C.D. Navatalgordo | vs | C.D. Las Navas | ||
12:00 | La Casquera, Navatalgordo | ||||
C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense | vs | C.D. Casillas | ||
12:00 | C.M. Santiago Sanz, Ávila | ||||
C.P. Piedralaves | vs | AP Burgohondo | ||
17:00 | C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón, Piedralaves | ||||
C.D. Mijares | vs | F.C. Hoyo Pinares | ||
17:00 | Majaqueruela, Mijares | ||||
C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | vs | C.D. Sotillo | ||
17:00 | C. M. Arévalo, Arévalo | ||||
C At. Candeleda | vs | At. El Barraco C.F. | ||
17:00 | El Llano, Candeleda | ||||
U.D. Ramacastañas | vs | C.D. Cebrereña "B" | ||
17:00 | Vicente Simón Delgado, Ramacastañas | ||||
Ver horario |
Pos | Equipo | Pt | Pl | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense | 56 | 24 | +42 |
2. | C.D. Las Navas | 52 | 24 | +46 |
3. | C At. Candeleda | 51 | 25 | +41 |
4. | At. El Barraco C.F. | 46 | 24 | +35 |
5. | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 46 | 24 | +26 |
6. | F.C. Hoyo Pinares | 43 | 24 | +23 |
7. | C.D. Cebrereña "B" | 37 | 24 | +13 |
8. | C.D. Navatalgordo | 31 | 25 | -25 |
9. | C.D. Casillas | 29 | 24 | -7 |
10. | C.P. Piedralaves | 27 | 24 | -13 |
11. | C.D. Sotillo | 27 | 24 | -17 |
12. | U.D. Ramacastañas | 21 | 24 | -20 |
13. | AP Burgohondo | 11 | 24 | -46 |
14. | C.D. Mijares | 6 | 24 | -98 |
Ver todo |