Primera Provincial de Ávila Temporada 2017/2018 | ||||
Jornada 01 | 17/09/2017 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 3 - 0 | C.D. Cuevas |
17/09/2017 17:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 7 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
17/09/2017 17:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 1 - 2 | CF El Tiemblo | |
17/09/2017 18:00 | CD Guisando | 2 - 2 | C.D. Sotillo | |
Jornada 01 | 12/10/2017 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 0 - 0 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo |
12/10/2017 17:00 | CD Mijares | 3 - 2 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
12/10/2017 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 2 - 0 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
Jornada 02 | 24/09/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 2 | F.C. Navaluenga |
24/09/2017 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
24/09/2017 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 3 - 0 | CD Guisando | |
24/09/2017 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 5 - 3 | CD Mijares | |
24/09/2017 17:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 2 - 2 | C At. Candeleda | |
24/09/2017 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 2 - 0 | UD Ramacastañas | |
24/09/2017 17:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 8 - 3 | AP Burgohondo | |
Jornada 03 | 01/10/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 3 - 0 | Dvo. Arenas CF |
01/10/2017 17:00 | AD Casillas | 2 - 0 | C.D. Cuevas | |
01/10/2017 17:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 3 - 3 | AP Burgohondo | |
01/10/2017 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 1 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
01/10/2017 17:30 | CD Guisando | 0 - 4 | CF El Tiemblo | |
Jornada 03 | 12/10/2017 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 5 - 3 | C.D. Sotillo |
Jornada 03 | 01/11/2017 16:00 | CD Mijares | 1 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares |
Jornada 04 | 08/10/2017 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 1 | At. El Barraco C.F. |
08/10/2017 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 2 - 1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
08/10/2017 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 4 - 0 | CD Guisando | |
08/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 0 - 2 | CD Mijares | |
08/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 4 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
08/10/2017 17:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 6 - 0 | C At. Candeleda | |
08/10/2017 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 5 - 2 | UD Ramacastañas | |
Jornada 05 | 15/10/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 4 - 2 | C.D. Cuevas |
15/10/2017 17:00 | CD Mijares | 1 - 0 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
15/10/2017 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 1 - 7 | CF El Tiemblo | |
15/10/2017 17:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 4 - 2 | CD Guisando | |
15/10/2017 17:00 | AD Casillas | 1 - 5 | C.D. Sotillo | |
15/10/2017 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 2 - 0 | AP Burgohondo | |
15/10/2017 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 5 - 2 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
Jornada 06 | 22/10/2017 16:00 | CD Guisando | 0 - 1 | C At. Candeleda |
22/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 2 - 3 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
22/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 7 - 2 | CD Mijares | |
22/10/2017 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 2 - 1 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
22/10/2017 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 4 - 3 | UD Ramacastañas | |
22/10/2017 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 2 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
22/10/2017 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 6 - 3 | AD Casillas | |
Jornada 07 | 29/10/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 4 - 4 | C.D. Sotillo |
29/10/2017 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 1 | C.D. Cuevas | |
29/10/2017 16:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 5 | CF El Tiemblo | |
29/10/2017 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 1 - 1 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
29/10/2017 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 2 - 1 | CD Guisando | |
29/10/2017 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 1 -2 | C At. Candeleda | |
Jornada 07 | 06/12/2017 16:00 | CD Mijares | 4 -3 | Sp Lanzahíta CF |
Jornada 08 | 05/11/2017 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 6 -3 | AD Casillas |
05/11/2017 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 3 - 0 | CD Mijares | |
05/11/2017 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 0 - 0 | UD Ramacastañas | |
05/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 4 - 2 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
05/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 1 - 1 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
05/11/2017 16:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 4 - 0 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
05/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 1 - 3 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
Jornada 09 | 12/11/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 1 - 5 | CF El Tiemblo |
12/11/2017 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 0 - 1 | C.D. Sotillo | |
12/11/2017 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 2 - 4 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
12/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 2 - 4 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
12/11/2017 16:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 2 | CD Guisando | |
12/11/2017 16:00 | CD Mijares | 1 - 4 | AP Burgohondo | |
12/11/2017 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | UD Ramacastañas | |
Jornada 10 | 19/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 4 - 1 | C.D. Cuevas |
19/11/2017 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 3 - 2 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
19/11/2017 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
19/11/2017 16:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 2 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
19/11/2017 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 3 - 3 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
19/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 1 - 0 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
19/11/2017 16:00 | CD Guisando | 2 - 3 | CD Mijares | |
Jornada 11 | 26/11/2017 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 1 | CD Guisando |
26/11/2017 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 6 - 3 | AP Burgohondo | |
26/11/2017 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 1 | CF El Tiemblo | |
26/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 2 - 0 | C.D. Sotillo | |
26/11/2017 16:00 | AD Casillas | 3 - 3 | UD Ramacastañas | |
26/11/2017 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 0 -4 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
Jornada 11 | 08/04/2018 12:00 | CD Mijares | 2 - 1 | C At. Candeleda |
Jornada 12 | 03/12/2017 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 1 | At. El Barraco C.F. |
03/12/2017 16:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 5 - 0 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
03/12/2017 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 2 - 5 | CD Mijares | |
03/12/2017 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 3 - 1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
03/12/2017 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 9 - 0 | C.D. Cuevas | |
03/12/2017 16:00 | CD Guisando | 2 - 6 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
03/12/2017 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 2 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
Jornada 13 | 10/12/2017 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 0 - 9 | AP Burgohondo |
10/12/2017 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
10/12/2017 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 0 - 1 | CD Guisando | |
10/12/2017 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 4 - 1 | AD Casillas | |
10/12/2017 16:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 1 - 5 | UD Ramacastañas | |
10/12/2017 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 2 - 2 | CF El Tiemblo | |
Jornada 13 | 29/03/2018 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 2 - 2 | C At. Candeleda |
Jornada 14 | 17/12/2017 12:00 | CD Guisando | 0 - 2 | C.D. Cuevas |
17/12/2017 12:00 | C At. Candeleda | 2 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
17/12/2017 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 3 - 2 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
17/12/2017 16:00 | AD Casillas | 1 - 3 | CD Mijares | |
17/12/2017 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
17/12/2017 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 5 - 1 | C.D. Sotillo | |
17/12/2017 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 1 - 1 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
Jornada 15 | 14/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 0 - 6 | AP Burgohondo |
14/01/2018 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 1 | UD Ramacastañas | |
14/01/2018 16:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 1 - 1 | CF El Tiemblo | |
14/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 8 - 1 | CD Guisando | |
14/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 1 - 4 | C At. Candeleda | |
14/01/2018 16:00 | CD Mijares | 6 - 1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
Jornada 15 | 11/02/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 3 | AD Casillas |
Jornada 16 | 21/01/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 0 - 1 | CD Mijares |
21/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 6 - 1 | UD Ramacastañas | |
21/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 1 - 0 | C At. Candeleda | |
21/01/2018 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 11 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
21/01/2018 16:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 3 - 0 | AP Burgohondo | |
21/01/2018 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 5 - 3 | CD Guisando | |
21/01/2018 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 1 - 0 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
Jornada 17 | 28/01/2018 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 2 - 1 | C.D. Sotillo |
28/01/2018 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 1 - 5 | CF El Tiemblo | |
28/01/2018 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 0 - 2 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
28/01/2018 16:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 2 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
28/01/2018 16:00 | CD Mijares | 1 - 4 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
28/01/2018 16:00 | CD Guisando | 2 - 6 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
28/01/2018 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 1 - 2 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
Jornada 18 | 04/02/2018 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 3 - 4 | CD Mijares |
04/02/2018 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 2 -1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
04/02/2018 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 3 - 1 | UD Ramacastañas | |
10/02/2018 12:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 5 - 1 | CD Guisando | |
Jornada 18 | 29/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 4 -0 | AD Casillas |
01/04/2018 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 3 - 1 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
01/04/2018 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 1 - 1 | C At. Candeleda | |
Jornada 19 | 18/02/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 1 | FC Hoyo Pinares |
18/02/2018 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 3 - 0 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
18/02/2018 16:00 | CD Guisando | 3 - 7 | AP Burgohondo | |
18/02/2018 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 0 - 1 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
18/02/2018 16:00 | CD Mijares | 2 - 4 | C.D. Cuevas | |
18/02/2018 16:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 5 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
18/02/2018 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 1 | CF El Tiemblo | |
Jornada 20 | 25/02/2018 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 2 - 0 | UD Ramacastañas |
25/02/2018 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 2 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
25/02/2018 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 1 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
25/02/2018 16:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 2 - 0 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
25/02/2018 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 2 - 1 | C At. Candeleda | |
25/02/2018 16:00 | CD Guisando | 4 - 5 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
25/02/2018 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 2 - 0 | CD Mijares | |
Jornada 21 | 04/03/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 3 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo |
04/03/2018 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 6 - 1 | CD Guisando | |
04/03/2018 16:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 5 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
04/03/2018 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 1 - 3 | AP Burgohondo | |
04/03/2018 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
04/03/2018 16:00 | CD Mijares | 7 - 5 | C.D. Sotillo | |
04/03/2018 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 3 - 2 | C.D. Cuevas | |
Jornada 22 | 11/03/2018 16:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 2 - 0 | At. El Barraco C.F. |
11/03/2018 16:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 3 - 1 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
11/03/2018 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 4 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
11/03/2018 16:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
Jornada 22 | 29/03/2018 12:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 1 - 1 | CD Mijares |
29/03/2018 16:30 | CD Guisando | 1 - 4 | UD Ramacastañas | |
Jornada 22 | 07/04/2018 16:30 | C.D. Cuevas | 2 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares |
Jornada 23 | 17/03/2018 16:30 | CD Mijares | 0 - 7 | CF El Tiemblo |
18/03/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 2 - 5 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
18/03/2018 16:00 | AD Casillas | 3 - 8 | AP Burgohondo | |
18/03/2018 16:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 3 - 1 | C.D. Sotillo | |
18/03/2018 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 0 - 1 | C At. Candeleda | |
18/03/2018 16:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | C.D. Cuevas | |
18/03/2018 16:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 3 - 3 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
Jornada 24 | 25/03/2018 16:00 | AP Burgohondo | 4 - 4 | CD Mijares |
25/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 6 - 0 | C.D. Cuevas | |
25/03/2018 17:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 6 - 0 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
25/03/2018 17:00 | CD Guisando | 3 - 2 | AD Casillas | |
25/03/2018 17:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 7 - 3 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
25/03/2018 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 2 - 1 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
25/03/2018 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 1 - 1 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
Jornada 25 | 14/04/2018 18:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 3 - 0 | C.D. Sotillo |
15/04/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 1 - 0 | AP Burgohondo | |
15/04/2018 12:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 1 - 0 | CF El Tiemblo | |
15/04/2018 17:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 4 | C At. Candeleda | |
15/04/2018 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 0 - 2 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | |
15/04/2018 17:00 | CD Mijares | 5 - 2 | CD Guisando | |
15/04/2018 17:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
Jornada 26 | 22/04/2018 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 2 - 1 | C.D. Cuevas |
22/04/2018 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 0 - 1 | CD Mijares | |
22/04/2018 17:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 8 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
22/04/2018 17:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 2 -3 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
22/04/2018 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 8 - 0 | AD Casillas | |
22/04/2018 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 5 - 2 | Dvo. Arenas CF | |
22/04/2018 17:00 | CD Guisando | 1 - 3 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
Jornada 27 | 29/04/2018 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 3 - 1 | Sp Lanzahíta CF |
29/04/2018 17:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 0 - 7 | CF El Tiemblo | |
29/04/2018 17:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 3 - 4 | C.D. Sotillo | |
29/04/2018 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 0 - 3 | CD Guisando | |
29/04/2018 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 4 - 2 | AP Burgohondo | |
29/04/2018 17:00 | CD Mijares | 0 - 0 | UD Ramacastañas | |
01/05/2018 12:00 | At. El Barraco C.F. | 1 - 2 | C At. Candeleda | |
Jornada 28 | 06/05/2018 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 1 - 0 | Dvo. Arenas CF |
06/05/2018 17:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 2 - 0 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
06/05/2018 17:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 1 - 0 | C.D. Sotillo | |
06/05/2018 17:00 | CD Guisando | 6 - 3 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
06/05/2018 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 4 - 1 | C.D. Cuevas | |
06/05/2018 17:00 | AD Casillas | 0 - 4 | F.C. Navaluenga | |
06/05/2018 17:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 3 - 2 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
Jornada 29 | 12/05/2018 18:00 | Sp Lanzahíta CF | 2 - 3 | F.C. Navaluenga |
13/05/2018 17:00 | Dvo. Arenas CF | 1 - 1 | UD Ramacastañas | |
13/05/2018 17:00 | C.D. Sotillo | 1 - 1 | CF El Tiemblo | |
13/05/2018 17:00 | FC Hoyo Pinares | 2 - 2 | C At. Candeleda | |
13/05/2018 17:00 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | 3 - 1 | AP Burgohondo | |
13/05/2018 17:00 | CD Mijares | 5 - 2 | AD Casillas | |
13/05/2018 17:00 | C.D. Cuevas | 3 - 2 | CD Guisando | |
Jornada 30 | 19/05/2018 16:00 | CF El Tiemblo | 3 - 0 | Sp Lanzahíta CF |
19/05/2018 16:00 | UD Ramacastañas | 2 - 0 | FC Hoyo Pinares | |
20/05/2018 17:00 | C At. Candeleda | 2 - 1 | C.D. Cuevas | |
20/05/2018 17:00 | AD Casillas | 1 - 5 | At. El Barraco C.F. | |
20/05/2018 17:00 | AP Burgohondo | 3 - 0 | C.D. Sotillo | |
20/05/2018 17:00 | CD Guisando | 3 - 4 | C.D. Bosco de Arévalo | |
20/05/2018 18:00 | F.C. Navaluenga | 0 -1 | CD Mijares | |
Última actualización 02/09/2018
Por Pedro Muñoz Cano