Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg

Domingo, 24 Septiembre 2023
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 3 Arévalo C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 3 C.D. Casavieja C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
18:30 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 2 U.D. Serranillos Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
18:30 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 1 Octubre 2023
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 5 C.F. El Tiemblo La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 4 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
18:00 Arévalo C.F. 4 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
18:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 8 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 3 : 4 Arévalo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 3 La Adrada C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 15 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 3 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
12:00 Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 7 U.D. Serranillos La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 5 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Domingo, 22 Octubre 2023
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 4 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 6 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 7 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 29 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 6 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 3 Arévalo C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:30 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 2 : 3 U.D. Serranillos Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
16:30 Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
Domingo, 5 Noviembre 2023
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 3 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 3 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 5 : 1 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 12 Noviembre 2023
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 1 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 12 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
16:00 Campo M. "Las Eras" , Casavieja
18:00 Arévalo C.F. 3 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
18:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 19 Noviembre 2023
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 6 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 5 : 0 Arévalo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 26 Noviembre 2023
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 5 C.F. El Tiemblo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 6 U.D. Serranillos Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 5 F.C. Navaluenga La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 3 Diciembre 2023
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 4 C.D. Casavieja C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 6 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 7 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 17 Diciembre 2023
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 7 Arévalo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 3 : 5 U.D. Serranillos Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 7 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 14 Enero 2024
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 1 : 0 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Arévalo C.F. 4 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 4 C.F. El Tiemblo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 21 Enero 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 1 U.D. Serranillos El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 12 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 1 : 0 Arévalo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 28 Enero 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 4 : 4 Arévalo C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 5 U.D. Serranillos Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 7 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 4 Febrero 2024
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 5 C.F. El Tiemblo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 3 : 2 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 14 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 18 Febrero 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 7 : 1 Arévalo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 5 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 25 Febrero 2024
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 5 U.D. Serranillos La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 3 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 5 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 3 Marzo 2024
12:00 Arévalo C.F. 3 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 9 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 10 Marzo 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 0 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:30 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 2 : 2 U.D. Serranillos Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:30 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 17 Marzo 2024
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 6 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 6 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 24 Marzo 2024
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 7 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 11 C.D. Casavieja C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 2 : 0 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Jueves, 28 Marzo 2024
12:00 Arévalo C.F. 0 : 3 C.D. Casavieja C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 7 Abril 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 6 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - Arévalo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. 5 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 14 Abril 2024
17:00 La Adrada C.F. - : - F.C. Navaluenga La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - C.F. El Tiemblo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
18:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - U.D. Serranillos Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
18:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Sábado, 20 Abril 2024
12:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Domingo, 21 Abril 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo - : - C.D. Casavieja C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - La Adrada C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Martes, 23 Abril 2024
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Arévalo C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Domingo, 28 Abril 2024
16:00 La Adrada C.F. - : - Arévalo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - U.D. Serranillos Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. - : - F.C. Navaluenga Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 5 Mayo 2024
12:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - C.D. Casavieja C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - C.F. El Tiemblo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 12 Mayo 2024
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo - : - U.D. Serranillos El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - La Adrada C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 C.D. Casavieja C.F. - : - Arévalo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja