Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg
LOTERIA_NAVIDAD.jpg

Domingo, 2 Octubre 2022
17:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 8 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C At. Candeleda 4 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 2 La Adrada C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 C.D. Mijares San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Casillas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 9 Octubre 2022
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 0 C.D. Mijares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 6 : 2 AP Burgohondo El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 C.D. Casillas 2 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 0 C At. Candeleda José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 1 C.D. Sotillo La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 16 Octubre 2022
17:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 4 Dvo. Arenas CF El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 C At. Candeleda 3 : 2 C.D. Casillas El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 6 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 23 Octubre 2022
11:15 C.D. Casillas 6 : 0 AP Burgohondo La Macotera , Casillas
11:15 La Macotera , Casillas
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 2 : 2 C At. Candeleda Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 1 C.D. Mijares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 0 C.D. Sotillo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 5 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Sábado, 29 Octubre 2022
16:30 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 30 Octubre 2022
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 1 C.D. Casillas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 5 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C At. Candeleda 6 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Mijares 4 : 4 C.D. Sotillo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 6 Noviembre 2022
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 0 C.D. Mijares José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C At. Candeleda San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 4 C.D. Casillas El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 13 Noviembre 2022
16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 4 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 C.D. Casillas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 4 : 1 C.D. Sotillo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 20 Noviembre 2022
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 0 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 0 : 7 C.D. Casillas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 2 C At. Candeleda El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 3 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 27 Noviembre 2022
11:30 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
11:30 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 6 U.D. Ramacastañas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 14 : 1 La Adrada C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:15 C At. Candeleda 3 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Llano , Candeleda
16:15 El Llano , Candeleda
Domingo, 4 Diciembre 2022
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense - : - C.D. Mijares Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo - : - At. El Barraco C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares - : - Dvo. Arenas CF San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. - : - C.D. Casillas La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. - : - AP Burgohondo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas - : - C At. Candeleda Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 12 Marzo 2023
16:00 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
Domingo, 26 Marzo 2023
19:42 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Mijares La Macotera , Casillas
19:42 La Macotera , Casillas
Domingo, 28 Mayo 2023
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros